Is Ritter Sport Orange 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass¹, Cocoa Butter¹, Vegetable Fat (Palm*, Coconut), Humectant (Sorbitols), Glucose Syrup, Butterfat (from Milk), Orange Oil (0,3%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Dark chocolate: Cocoa solids 50 % minimum, *Certified sustainable, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Ritter Sport Orange 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Orange 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitterFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


