Is Ritter Sport Premium European Milk Chocolates Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Fat, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Lowfat Yogurt Powder [cultured Nonfat Milk], Skim Milk, Cocoa Powder, Butterfat (milk), Lactose (milk), Dehydrated Strawberry Pieces, Cream (milk), Strawberries, Ground Hazelnuts, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin. Contains Peanuts, other Tree Nuts, Wheat and Egg.

Check Ritter Sport Premium European Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go