Is Ritter Sport Whole Hazelnuts 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soy)), Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 18% Minimum

Check Ritter Sport Whole Hazelnuts 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritter Sport Whole Hazelnuts 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go