Is Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter
Check Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


