Is Ritual Gin Alternative Zero Proof Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, natural flavors, cane sugar, xanthan gum, citric acid, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate as preservatives.

Check Ritual Gin Alternative Zero Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritual Gin Alternative Zero Proof is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking