Is RITUAL MADAGASCAR 75% CHOCOLATE, 2.12 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter
Check RITUAL MADAGASCAR 75% CHOCOLATE, 2.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITUAL MADAGASCAR 75% CHOCOLATE, 2.12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RITUAL MADAGASCAR 75% CHOCOLATE, 2.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


