Is Ritual Whiskey Alternative Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, cane sugar, natural flavors, xanthan gum, citric acid, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate as preservatives.
Check Ritual Whiskey Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritual Whiskey Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Ritual Whiskey Alternative is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


