Is Ritual Whiskey Alternative Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, cane sugar, natural flavors, xanthan gum, citric acid, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate as preservatives.

Check Ritual Whiskey Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritual Whiskey Alternative is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go