Is Ritz Bits Sandwiches, S'mores Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SHORTENING (VEGETABLE, MODIFIED PALM), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA, BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY.

Check Ritz Bits Sandwiches, S'mores against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritz Bits Sandwiches, S'mores is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go