Is RITZ CRACKERS BITS 1X17 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHEDENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL,SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND/OR BAKING SODA), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check RITZ CRACKERS BITS 1X17 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITZ CRACKERS BITS 1X17 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


