Is RITZ CRACKERS ORIGINAL 200 GR Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WHEAT flour, palm oil, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, raising agents (monocalcium phosphate, ammonium hydrogen carbonate, sodium hydrogen carbonate, potassium hydrogen carbonate), salt, BARLEY malt flour, dried yeast, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin). MAY CONTAIN EGG, MILK, SESAME.
Check RITZ CRACKERS ORIGINAL 200 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITZ CRACKERS ORIGINAL 200 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RITZ CRACKERS ORIGINAL 200 GR is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


