No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Ritz Drizzled Minis Fudge Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Cocoa, Whey Milk, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Whey Corn Syrup, Leavening (calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (for Color) Contains Milk, Wheat and Soy.

Check Ritz Drizzled Minis Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Ritz Drizzled Minis Fudge | Spoonful