Is Ritz Lemon-Lime Seltzer, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Natural Flavor
Check Ritz Lemon-Lime Seltzer, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Lemon-Lime Seltzer, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ritz Lemon-Lime Seltzer, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


