Is Ritz Mini Original 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents (341, 500, 501, 503, 504), Malted Barley, Salt, Dried Yeast
Check Ritz Mini Original 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Mini Original 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


