Is Ritz Original £1.39 Crackers 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WHEAT flour, palm oil, sugar, raising agents (ammonium bicarbonate, monocalcium orthophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, potassium bicarbonate), glucose-fructose syrup, salt, BARLEY malt flour, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin). MAY CONTAIN EGG, MILK, SESAME.
Check Ritz Original £1.39 Crackers 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Original £1.39 Crackers 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ritz Original £1.39 Crackers 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


