Is Ritz Sandwich Crackers, Cheese, 1.35 oz, 16 Count Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate Vitamin B1, Riboflavin Vitamin B2, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Whey, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Semisoft Cheese Powder (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Buttermilk Solids, Leavening (Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Sodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Butter, Enzyme Modified Butteroil, Calcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Vegetable Color (Annatto Extract And Turmeric), Peanut
Check Ritz Sandwich Crackers, Cheese, 1.35 oz, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Sandwich Crackers, Cheese, 1.35 oz, 16 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Nabisco Ritz Original Classic Crackers - 13.7oz
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Where to buy
Ritz Sandwich Crackers, Cheese, 1.35 oz, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


