Is Ritz the Original Snack Cracker (200g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Orthophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Bicarbonate), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Salt, Barley Malt Flour, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)

Check Ritz the Original Snack Cracker (200g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritz the Original Snack Cracker (200g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich