Is Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unassigned Contains Sulfites
Check Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV is available at 9 retailers
Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


