Is Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unassigned Contains Sulfites

Check Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riunite Lambrusco Red Wine Italy, 1.5 L Bottle, 13% ABV is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking