Is Rival Ice Cream Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Food Starch-Modified, Salt, Vanilla Extract.

Check Rival Ice Cream Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep