Is River Fresh Farms Organic Baby Spinach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BABY SPINACH
Check River Fresh Farms Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open River Fresh Farms Organic Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Salt-Free, Organic
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


