Is River Trail Dried Pineapple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check River Trail Dried Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go