Is River Valley Bean Sprouts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Bean Sprouts

Check River Valley Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? River Valley Bean Sprouts | Spoonful