Is Riverains yogourt ferme citron Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar Milk Protein Concentrate Natural Flavour Natural Colour Lemon Juice Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D, Concentrate
Check Riverains yogourt ferme citron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverains yogourt ferme citron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


