Is Rivercote Scottish Black Pepper Oatcake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

91% Whole Grain Oats, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, 1% Cracked Black Pepper, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates. Contains: Oats.

Check Rivercote Scottish Black Pepper Oatcake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunch