Is Riverdene Martin Matthew Fruit Cocktail In Light Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit In Various Proportions: Peaches, Pears, Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries (Colour: E127), Glucose Syrup-Fructose, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Riverdene Martin Matthew Fruit Cocktail In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep