Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Riverina Fetta Greek Style | 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Non-Animal Rennet, Cultures (from Milk).

Check Riverina Fetta Greek Style | 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riverina Fetta Greek Style | 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Riverina Fetta Greek Style | 200g | Spoonful