Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full cream milk, enzyme (lactase)

Check Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L | Spoonful