Is Riverina Grove Tomato Sauce (500g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid, Spice Mix
Check Riverina Grove Tomato Sauce (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverina Grove Tomato Sauce (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riverina Grove Tomato Sauce (500g) is available at 3 retailers
Gf PantryAussie HealthFodshop Exclusive
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


