Is Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Pork (75%), Water, Salt, Starch (Potato), Dextrose (Maize), Acidity Regulators (326,262), Honey Powder (0.12%) [Honey, Maltodextrin (Maize)], Stabilisers (451,452,339), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Gum (407), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Preservative (250).
Check Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Riverland Ham Sliced Quad Pack 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


