Is Riverside Frozen Grade A Whole Turkey Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heb Is Committed To Providing Our Customers With Cooking Instructions For Each Product We Sell The Cooking Instructions For This Product Are Printed Directly On Or Within The Package We Hope You Have A Great Eating Experience
Check Riverside Frozen Grade A Whole Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverside Frozen Grade A Whole Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Riverside Frozen Grade A Whole Turkey is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Whole, Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


