Is Rivertrail Foods Roasted & Salted Cashews Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Monounsaturated Sunflower Oil, Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts (including Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts), Milk, Soy, Egg & Wheat.
Check Rivertrail Foods Roasted & Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rivertrail Foods Roasted & Salted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


