Is Rivertrail Foods Roasted & Salted Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Monounsaturated Sunflower Oil, Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts (including Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts), Milk, Soy, Egg & Wheat.

Check Rivertrail Foods Roasted & Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing