Is RIVERTRAIL FOODS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, MONOUNSATURATED SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check RIVERTRAIL FOODS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIVERTRAIL FOODS, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


