Is Riviana Basmati Rice Pakistan Long Grain 5kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice

Check Riviana Basmati Rice Pakistan Long Grain 5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riviana Basmati Rice Pakistan Long Grain 5kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep