Is Riviana Crabmeat 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Meat (71%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (452, 450), Food Acid (330), Preservative (223), Antioxidant (385).

Check Riviana Crabmeat 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riviana Crabmeat 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep