Is Riviana Crabmeat 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab Meat (71%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (452, 450), Food Acid (330), Preservative (223), Antioxidant (385).
Check Riviana Crabmeat 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riviana Crabmeat 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Riviana Crabmeat 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep


