Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Riviana Popping Corn Kernels 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn

Check Riviana Popping Corn Kernels 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riviana Popping Corn Kernels 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Riviana Popping Corn Kernels 400g | Spoonful