Is RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Goat Milk, Goat Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3
Check RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


