Is Riviera Petit Pot Cultured Butter With Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Salt Sea, Bacterial Culture, Contains Statement: Milk
Check Riviera Petit Pot Cultured Butter With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riviera Petit Pot Cultured Butter With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riviera Petit Pot Cultured Butter With Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


