Is Riviera Pink Grapefruit With Organic Juice Sparkling Flavoured Fruit Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Organic Grape Juice (5%), Food Acid (citric), Natural Flavour, Preservative (211), Colour (129).

Check Riviera Pink Grapefruit With Organic Juice Sparkling Flavoured Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Riviera Pink Grapefruit With Organic Juice Sparkling Flavoured Fruit Drink | Spoonful