Is Riya's Original Recipe Peri Peri Spice Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Paprika, Cumin, Tomato Powder, Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Oregano

Check Riya's Original Recipe Peri Peri Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riya's Original Recipe Peri Peri Spice Mix is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading