Is Riya's Paneer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk
Check Riya's Paneer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riya's Paneer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Riya's Paneer is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


