Is Riyawat Soya Chaap Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat/wheat Flour, Refined Wheat Flour, Soya Bean Flour, Gluten, Salt, Citric Acid, Contains Soy and Wheat. It may also contain Milk, Mustard, Cashews and Sesame.
Check Riyawat Soya Chaap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riyawat Soya Chaap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


