Is RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- otetncs/ protetn/ proteinas sait/ sal bres/ fiber/ fibras igine maiere premiere italie igin ofraw material : italy igen materia prima : italia oids / weight / eso
otetncs/ protetn/ proteinas sait/ sal bres/ fiber/ fibras igine maiere premiere italie igin ofraw material : italy igen materia prima : italia oids / weight / eso
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Otetncs/ Protetn/ Proteinas Sait/ Sal Bres/ Fiber/ Fibras Igine Maiere Premiere Italie Igin Ofraw Material : Italy Igen Materia Prima : Italia Oids / Weight / Eso :
Check RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sushi Chef Sesame Seed
Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Sunflower Kernels
Sushi Chef Mirin Traditional Japanese Style Sweetened Sake - 10 fl oz
Gimme Seaweed Snacks 100% Organic Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori, Wrap N’ Roll, 0.81 oz (Case of 12)
Betty Crocker Bisquick Shake 'N Pour Buttermilk Pancake Mix, 10.6 oz
About this product
Grain · Dried


