Is RIZOGALO, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), RICE, SUGAR, LEMON ZEST, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check RIZOGALO, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep