Is Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Fusilli Gluten-Free Pasta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Is June 27, Organic Brown Rice, Organic White Rice And Water, Manufactured In A Gluten-free And Nut-free Facility

Check Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Fusilli Gluten-Free Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Fusilli Gluten-Free Pasta is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish