Is Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice and Water.

Check Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Rizopia Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti | Spoonful