Is Rizopia Organic Wild Rice Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Is June 27, Organic Wild Rice, Organic Brown Rice And Water, Manufactured In A Gluten-free And Nut-free Facility
Check Rizopia Organic Wild Rice Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rizopia Organic Wild Rice Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rizopia Organic Wild Rice Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostGluten Free Mall
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


