Is RJ's Licorice RJ's Logs, Licorice Chocolate, 1.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Water, Licorice Extract, Treacle, Humectant (Glycerin), Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Flavor (Aniseed Oil), Center Filling: Cane Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel Oil), Whey Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin & Polyglycerol Polyricinolate), Vanillin (Vanilla Flavoring), Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids

Check RJ's Licorice RJ's Logs, Licorice Chocolate, 1.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RJ's Licorice RJ's Logs, Licorice Chocolate, 1.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 30) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking